Sportbyssa - konur
Úrslit
Nafn Land 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Samtals  
1. Paula Viitasari Finnland 2 2 2 2             8 Gull
2. Conny Jensen Danmörk 0 0 0 0             0 Silfur
                           
3. Kristína Sigurðardóttir Ísland 0 2 2 2 2           8 Brons
4. Ingeborg Gran Noregur 2 0 0 0 0           2  
                 
Undanúrslit   1 2 3 4 5 Samtals Shoot off
1. Paula Viitasaari Finnland 2 2 1 3 2 10  
2. Conny Jensen Danmörk 2 1 0 2 1 6  
3. Ingeborg Gran Noregur 2 1 1 0 1 5  
4. Kristína Sigurðardóttir Ísland 0 2 1 1 0 4 1
5. Vivian Bang Danmörk 0 1 0 3 0 4 0
6. Rana Chouceir Danmörk 0 0 0 0 0 0  
                     
Forkeppni   1 2 3 Nákv. 1 2 3 Duel Samtals
1. Paula Viitasaari Finnland 93 92 92 277 94 97 94 285 562
2. Vivian Bang Danmörk 90 98 92 280 87 93 95 275 555
3. Conny Jensen Danmörk 90 93 91 274 94 91 92 277 551
4. Ingeborg Gran Noregur 95 95 94 284 93 81 86 260 544
5. Kristína Sigurðardóttir Ísland 92 90 85 267 86 88 92 266 533
6. Rana Chouceir Danmörk 76 81 81 238 81 82 85 248 486
                                     
                                     
Loftbyssa - konur
Úrslit
Nafn Land 1.2.3 4.5.6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Samtals
1. Paula Viitasari Finnland 25,9 30,4 9,4 8,9 9,6 10,2 9,9 9,7 9,6 7,7 10,3 9,8 10,7 10,0 10,0 8,6 190,7
2. Vivian Bang Danmörk 30,0 29,9 8,0 8,8 9,9 9,9 9,2 9,5 8,3 8,6 10,2 8,3 9,9 9,5 9,7 9,0 188,7
3. Ingeborg Gran Noregur 28,9 28,8 8,5 9,4 10,5 10,4 8,5 9,1 9,4 10,2 9,5 9,2 8,1 8,9     169,4
4. Kristína Sigurðardóttir Ísland 29,2 28,9 10,1 9,7 8,5 8,8 7,9 9,3 9,7 7,5 7,1 9,2         145,9
5. Conny Jensen Ísland 27,7 26,1 9,3 8,2 7,2 10,0 10,2 9,7 8,8 9,9             127,1
6. Anne Seierø Danmörk 25,5 27,3 8,7 8,7 7,6 9,6 10,3 9,1                 106,8
7. Laufey Gísladóttir Ísland 19,5 26,7 9,2 7,0 4,3 6,5                     73,2
             
Forkeppni   1 2 3 4 Samtals
1. Paula Viitasari Finnland 90 93 92 92 367
2. Ingeborg Gran Noregur 89 89 95 93 366
3. Kristína Sigurðardóttir Ísland 88 92 87 90 357
4. Vivian Bang Danmörk 85 92 90 89 356
5. Anne Seierø Danmörk 86 89 90 90 355
6. Conny Jensen Danmörk 90 88 87 84 349
7. Laufey Gísladóttir Ísland 82 84 76 77 319
                                     
                                     
Loftbyssa - karlar
Úrslit
Nafn Land 1.2.3 4.5.6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Samtals
1. H.C. Laubel Danmörk 30,6 28,6 9,2 8,9 9,5 9,7 8,6 10,5 9,2 9,1 9,5 8,5 9,7 7,6 8,7 9,3 187,2
2. Ricky Winther Danmörk 27,9 28,5 10,0 9,7 9,8 8,5 8,8 9,4 8,7 9,3 10,4 8,0 8,7 7,2 9,0 9,6 183,5
3. Jan Poulsen Danmörk 28,2 27,2 10,6 8,7 9,4 8,6 10,4 8,3 8,4 8,8 9,6 9,0 7,5 9,7     164,4
4. Jarmo Salo Finnland 27,0 27,5 10,1 9,1 10,7 9,3 8,5 10,0 9,0 9,6 7,1 7,7         145,6
5. Eiríkur Ó. Jónsson Ísland 25,8 27,2 9,2 9,5 9,2 8,3 9,6 9,3 8,2 9,0             125,3
6. Åge Lier Noregur 28,2 26,1 8,5 9,6 8,4 9,5 8,1 8,6                 107,0
7. Jónas Hafsteinsson Ísland 26,1 27,5 8,8 8,9 8,2 9,1                     88,6
8. Keijo Uusitalo Finnland 30,1 27,4 9,6 0,0                         67,1
                 
Forkeppni   1 2 3 4 5 6 Samtals
1. Jarmo Salo Finnland 92 93 93 91 94 91 554
2. H.C. Laubel Danmörk 87 94 92 90 92 91 546
3. Jan Poulsen Danmörk 93 93 91 87 93 87 544
4. Ricky Winther Danmörk 92 91 89 85 93 91 541
5. Åge Lier Noregur 97 83 86 87 89 89 531
6. Keijo Uusitalo Finnland 84 88 84 87 91 92 526
7. Jónas Hafsteinsson Ísland 86 86 85 87 89 89 522
8. Eiríkur Ó. Jónsson Ísland 90 81 89 88 92 81 521
9. Asko Hakomäki Finnland 84 88 87 92 80 85 516
10. Jón S. Ólason Ísland 70 72 69 83 89 84 467
11. Arvid Simonsen Noregur             DNS
             
             
Standardbyssa - karlar
Nafn Land 150 sek. 20. sek. 10. sek. Samtals Shoot off
1. Jan Poulsen Danmörk 193 181 186 560  
2. Børge Bladsgaard Jensen Danmörk 191 180 171 542  
3. Arvid Simonsen Noregur 185 176 174 535 45
4. Jussi Laukkanen Finnland 187 178 170 535 40
5. Ricky Winther Danmörk 186 175 172 533  
6. Eiríkur Ó. Jónsson Ísland 176 173 180 529  
7. Asko Hakomäki Finnland 186 176 166 528  
8. Åge Lier Noregur 183 169 167 519  
9. Petri Viitala Finnland 168 154 143 465  
           
           

Standardbyssa - konur

Nafn Land 150 sek. 20. sek. 10. sek. Samtals
1. Ingeborg Gran Noregur 190 175 168 533
2. Paula Viitasari Finnland 187 171 172 530
3. Conny Jensen Danmörk 176 174 176 526
4. Anne Seierø Danmörk 178 175 156 509
5. Kristína Sigurðardóttir Ísland 189 159 161 509
6. Rana Chouceir Danmörk 169 166 142 477
           
Standardbyssa
Liðakeppni
Nafn Land Skor
Jan Poulsen Danmörk 560
Børge Bladsgaard Jensen   542
Ricky Winther   533
Samtals   1635
     
Arvid Simonsen Noregur 535
Åge Lier   519
Ingeborg Gran   533
Samtals   1587
     
Jussi Laukkanen Finnland 535
Asko Hakomäki   528
Petri Viitala   465
Samtals   1528
                     
                     
Grófbyssa - karlar
Nafn Land 1 2 3 Nákv. 1 2 3 Duel Samtals
1. Jan Poulsen Danmörk 93 90 98 281 96 94 97 287 568
2. Keijo Uusitalo Finnland 94 94 90 278 94 93 96 283 561
3. Åge Lier Noregur 92 87 97 276 90 93 93 276 552
4. Børge Bladsgaard Jensen Danmörk 91 93 95 279 91 91 87 269 548
5. Asko Hakomäki Finnland 91 93 88 272 90 93 91 274 546
6. Ricky Winther Danmörk 92 97 87 276 89 87 92 268 544
7. Eiríkur Ó. Jónsson Ísland 87 87 89 263 89 91 92 272 535
8. Petri Viitala Finnland 86 91 90 267 90 83 90 263 530
9. Arvid Simonsen Noregur                 DNS
                                     
                                     
Fríbyssa - Úrslit
Nafn Land 1.2.3 4.5.6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 Samtals
1. Jarmo Salo Finnland 25,6 23,2 8,0 10,2 9,7 8,6 9,9 9,5 7,5 9,3 10,2 10,6 6,9 9,7 10,4 10,0 179,3
2. H.C. Laubel Danmörk 25,1 26,2 6,8 8,3 8,9 7,9 8,0 8,2 9,9 8,8 10,6 9,0 8,0 9,8 6,8 8,9 171,2
3. Jan Poulsen Danmörk 25,1 25,7 7,7 10,6 7,6 8,3 9,4 10,1 10,1 8,8 8,5 7,4 6,2 5,4     150,9
4. Keijo Uusitalo Finnland 25,0 22,9 9,5 10,0 7,7 9,4 8,2 6,9 7,4 7,8 8,2 9,7         132,7
5. Keld Bojsen Danmörk 22,7 29,0 6,0 7,9 8,3 9,5 8,9 7,4 6,2 4,2             110,1
6. Ingeborg Gran Noregur 25,6 22,9 7,5 9,1 7,8 10,5 7,4 5,5                 96,3
7. Asko Hakomäki Finnland 16,9 22,6 8,8 6,2 6,2 8,2                     68,9
8. Jónas Hafsteinsson Ísland 20,0 12,0 7,1 8,4                         47,5
                 
                 
Fríbyssa   - Forkeppni
  Land 1 2 3 4 5 6 Samtals
1. Jarmo Salo Finnland 93 87 89 86 88 93 536
2. Jan Poulsen Danmörk 84 83 85 90 90 83 515
3. Ingeborg Gran Noregur 84 84 82 89 87 83 509
4. Keld Bojsen Danmörk 87 83 81 89 80 86 506
5. Keijo Uusitalo Finnland 86 90 77 85 84 81 503
6. Asko Hakomäki Finnland 80 87 76 85 87 86 501
7. H.C. Laubel Danmörk 80 74 84 83 86 92 499
8. Jónas Hafsteinsson Ísland 83 71 82 86 84 84 490
9. Åge Lier Noregur 78 72 83 80 80 87 480
10. Arvid Simonsen Noregur             DNS